Upcoming shows 

24.09.2022 - CrabCore Fest - Villa Tachini - Geneva (CH)

Past shows 

2022

14.04 – L’Usine PTR, Genève (CH) w/ Amenra & Jo Quail

29.04 – Case à Choc, Neuchâtel (CH) w/ Icare

 

2021

29.10 – Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH) w/ Regarde les Hommes Tomber

30.10 – Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

 

2022

25.01 – Gaswerk, Winterthur (CH)

21.02 – Division HQ, La Chaux de Fonds (CH) w/ Icare

22.02 – Improvisorium, Huttwill (CH) w/ Shever

06.03 – Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH) w/ Tyrmfar

03.10 – Metal Assault Fest., Lausanne (CH)

 

2019

European Tour :

15.02 - Brin de Zinc, Chambéry (FR) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

16.02 - Conseil Général, Tulle (FR) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

17.02 - Sala Monasterio, Barcelone (E) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

18.02 - Wurlizer Ballroom, Madrid (E) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

19.02 - Disgraça, Lisbonne (P) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

20.02 - Woodstock 69, Porto (P) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

21.02 - La Ribera, Bilbao (E) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

22.02 - Le Rex, Toulouse (FR) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

23.02 - L’humus, La Fare les Olivier (FR) w/ Impure Wilhelmina

Muladona Release shows : 

21.11 - Cave12, Genève (CH)

22.11 - Division Records HQ, La Chaux de Fonds (CH) w/ Euclidian

23.11 - Frison, Fribourg (CH) w/ Coliguns, Emily Zoé

 

2018

27.01 - Ninkasi Kao, Lyon (FR) w/Celeste, Cult of Occult, Barque

10.02 - (DÉ)GÉNÉRATEURS: RORCAL vs DANIEL MASZKOWICZ - Xenope, Genève

Japan tour : 

11.07 - Niman Dennatsu - Higashi Koenji (JP)

12.07 - Wildside, Shinjuku (JP)

13.07 - El puente, Yokohama (JP)

14.07 - Chop, Fukui (JP)

15.07 - Hokage, Osaka (JP)

16.07 - Helluva Lounge, Kobe (JP)

17.07 - Sengoku Daitoryo, Osaka (JP)

18.07 - Nagoya - TBC (JP)

19.07 - Firebird, Shin-Matsudo (JP)

20.07 - Chop, Ikebukuro - Tokyo (JP)

 

2017

28.01 - Gaswerk, Winterthur (CH) w/Schammasch

18.02 - SAS, Delémont (CH) w/Cremation, Trauma

18.03 - Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH) w/Cult of Occult, Mystic Sons

13.04 - Queen Kong Club, Neuchâtel (CH) w/ Sunpocrisy, Selva

14.04 - AZ, Wuppertal (DE) w/ Grim van Doom, Blckwvs, Bait

15.04 - Oasis, Altkirch (FR) w/ Membrane

16.04 - Kuzeb, Bremgarten (CH) w/ The Arson Project, Lambs, Hässig

02.05 - GENEVA DOOM DAYS - L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/ Ash Borer, Vanum

10.06 - Les Pieds Plats Festival, Cossonay (CH) w/ Zatokrev, Emilie Zoé…

07.10 - SOULCRUSHER FEST - Doornroosje, Nijmegen (NL) w/ Mayhem, Dodecahedron, Ufomammut

16.12 - Raymond Bar, Clermont-Ferrand (FR) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Coilguns

17.12 - Villa Tacchini, Genève (CH) w/Schammasch, Merrimack

 

2016

11.03 - Le Romandie, Lausanne (CH) w/Impure Wilhelmina

12.03 - Jas Rod, Marseille (FR) w/Impure Wilhelmina

 

European Tour. Release : Creon

23.03 - Graf Hugo, Feldkirch (AT) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Kryal

24.03 - DasBACH, Wien (AT) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Amer

25.03 - Klub FAMU, Prague (CZ) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Adonis DNA

26.03 - Astrastube, Hamburg (DE) w/Impure Wilhelmina

27.03 - Underwerket, Copenhagen (DK) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Arakk

28.03 - Das Nexus, Braunschweig (DE) w/Impure Wilhelmina

29.03 - Antwerp Music City, Antwerp (BE) w/Impure Wilhelmina

30.03 - OCCII, Amsterdam (NL) w/Impure Wilhelmina

31.03 - Kellerperle, Würzburg (DE) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Hands that lift the Oceans

01.04 - Kapu, Linz (AT) w/Impure Wilhelmina

02.04 - Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) w/Impure Wilhelmina

15.04 - Apéro-vernissage @ Urgence Disk - L’Usine, Genève (CH)

16.04 - Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/Borgne, Calcined

17.04 - L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Jucifer, Borgne Creon Release Party

29.04 - Le Port Franc, Sion (CH) w/Rotten Sound, Cult Leader, Abigail Williams

10.06 - Deep Inside, Dijon (FR) w/Impure Wilhelmina

11.06 - Cirque électrique, Paris (FR) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Keep on Living

17.06 - Fête de la Musique, Genève (CH) w/The Radiators, Six Months of Sun, Helmut

10.08 - Rock Altitude Festival, Le Locle (CH) w/Mayhem, Behemoth, Entombed, Schammasch

30.09 - Amalgame, Yverdon (CH) w/Moonspell, Blasted

01.11 - L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/This Gift is a Curse, Keep on Living

26.11 - Fri-Son, Fribourg (CH) w/Heads, Olten

2014

24.01 Café du Pont, Neuchâtel (CH) w/Wardhill

25.01 Graf Hugo, Feldkirch (AT) w/Wardhill

15.02 SAS, Delémont (CH) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Sheihan

28.02 Warmaudio, Lyon (FR) w/Zero Absolu, Sport

01.03 Black Sheep, Montpellier (FR) w/Verdun

08.03 Humus, La Fare les Oliviers (FR) w/The Dawn, Sylosis

14.03 LaBiu, Bienne (CH) w/Jonbar Hinge, Lords of the Threshold of the Sky

15.03 Wasserhaus, Hammelburg (D) - END OF LIFE FESTIVAL w/Noctura, Deadwood, Vehemenz

05.04 L’Ecurie, Genève (CH) w/Deuil, Luik

23.04 Le Romandie, Lausanne (CH) w/Morne

06.06 Molodoï, Strasbourg (FR) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Hypnos

07.06 Kulturcafé Manfred, Leipzig (DE) w/Impure Wilhelmina, Bulbul

2013

25.01 L’Usine Kugler, Genève (CH) w/The Squared Circle

08.03 GGS31, Winterthur (CH) w/Holy, Cobra Death

09.03 Proberaum Colaris, Pirmasens (DE)

16.03 Les Docks, Lausanne (CH) - INFERNO FESTIVAL w/My Dying Bride, Dark Funeral, Aura Noir

European Tour. Release : Vilagvege

27.03 SGA Arese, Milano (IT) w/Oaken/Throne, Fuoco Fatuo

28.03 Tetris, Trieste (IT) w/Ooze

29.03 Tündérgyár, Budapest (HU) w/Rosa Parks, Oaken

30.03 HooDoo Music Club, Prague (CZ) w/Schloss Tegal

01.04 Plaque, Leipzig (DE) w/DeZafra Ridge, Koyote

02.04 Tiefgrund, Berlin (DE) w/Sunwolf, Cloud Rat, Orden Mundial

03.04 Alte Zuckerfabrik, Rostock (DE)

04.04 Astra Stube, Hamburg (DE)

05.04 De Onderbroek, Nijmegen (NL) w/Bong Breaker, Fehler

06.04 Queen Kong Club, Neuchâtel (CH) w/Cult of Occult

12.04 Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) w/The Ocean, Lo!

13.04 Gaswerk, Winterthur (CH) w/Herder, Every Reason To

14.04 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/KK Null, Process of Guilt Vilagvege Release Party

11.05 Amalgame, Yverdon (CH) w/Elizabeth, Vuyvr

17.05 Espace Autogéré, Lausanne (CH) w/Commodore, Sum of R

18.05 Bout du Monde, Vevey (CH) w/Black Skull and Pink Ladies

07.06 Moloko - L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Wardhill

08.06 Toxoplasmose Festival, Château d’Erguël, Sonvilier (CH) w/Oathbreaker, Hessian

09.08 Hors Tribu Festival, Môtiers (CH) w/Six Months of Sun, Edmond Jefferson & Sons

25.10 Usine à Gaz, Nyon (CH) w/Fleshgod Apocalypse, Smash Hit Combo

26.10 Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH) w/Herod

31.10 Maison Alternative Plantaz, Nyon (CH) w/Death Engine

01.11 Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/Cortez, Abraham

02.11 Mudfest, Perron 55, Venlo (NL) w/Windhand, Pilgrim, Atlantis, Toner Low…

22.11 Klubi, Zürich (CH) w/Thränenkind, Aesop

23.11 PMK, Innsbruck (AT) w/Kreuz 17, Svartvit

2012 

28.01 Espace Autogéré, Lausanne (CH) w/Sobaki Tabaka, Rorcal vs Solar Flare

29.01 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Sobaki Tabaka, Rorcal vs Solar Flare

17.03 Deep Inside, Dijon (F) w/After Taste, Uhl, Julien Millot

European Tour. Release : Split album w/ Profond Barathre and Malvoisie

04.04 Villa Rosenau, Basel (CH) w/Daggers, Elizabeth

05.04 Magasin 4, Bruxelles (B) w/Neptune, Jason Van Gulick

06.04 Baracke, Münster (D) w/Depravation

07.04 Frappant, Hamburg (D)

08.04 Skjul Fyra Sex, Göteborg (S) w/Iceage, Lower, Jasper TX

09.04 Magasinet, Nyköping (S) w/Ignominy

10.04 Kraftwerket, Copenhagen (DK) w/No Fealty, Eglise

11.04 Köpi/Koma F, Berlin (D) w/Vidargängr

12.04 Das Nexus, Braunschweig (D) w/Union of Sleep

13.04 Bandhaus, Leipzig (D) w/Atlantis, Hiam

14.04 Schattenparker, Freiburg (D) w/After the Last Sky

04.05 Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) w/Kehlvin, When Icarus Falls

05.05 RIBSOUT FEST - Kavka, Antwerpen (B) w/Fire walk with us, Stories from the Lost

23.06 Fête de la musique, Scène de la Crypte (PTR), Genève (CH) w/The Atomic Bitchwax…

19.10 Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/Process of Guilt

20.10 AK44, Giessen (D) w/Bitterness Exhumed, No Hope, Nightslug, Dark Tharr

21.10 SAS, Delémont (CH) w/Aura Noir, Satan

2011

21.01 - IgelRock, Valenciennes (F) w/Kayan, Children of Doom

22.01 - Garcia Lorca, Bruxelles (B) w/Kayan, Closure, Humatronic, Sadden Fact

19.02 - Le XXe, Fribourg (CH) w/Fennec

25.02 - Les Docks, Lausanne (CH): INFERNO FESTIVAL w/Enslaved, Rotting Christ

 

European Tour. Release : Heliogabalus

20.04 - KultiBeiz, Wetzikon (CH) w/Spectres

21.04 - Uschis Hardcore Imbe, Leipzig (D) w/Birds in Row

22.04 - Le Parc, Mons (B) w/Metrydia

23.04 - Carlo Levi, Liège (B) w/June Paik, Lara Korona, Bud Spencer, Terraformer

24.04 - Cantine de Belleville, Paris (F) w/Cough, Holy Strays, BSOFS

25.04 - K4 Klub, Praha (CZ) w/Tides from Nebula, Stafrænn Hákon

26.04 - EKH, Vienna (A) w/Cheap Defect, Six-Score

27.04 - Dürer-kert, Budapest (H) w/Dirge, Our Existence is Punishment, Torn from Earth

28.04 - Club Noir, Szeged (H) w/Dirge

29.04 - Kapu, Linz (A) w/Dirge, Phal:Angst

30.04 - S.G.A. Arese, Milano (I) w/Gottesmorder

03.05 - Grrrnd Zero, Lyon (F) w/Cough

04.05 - Gaswerk, Winterthur (CH) w/Cough

05.05 - L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Cough - Heliogabalus Release Party

26.05 - Tiki’s Pub, Genève (CH) w/6 Months of Sun

27.05 - Festsaal Kreuzberg, Berlin (D): DOOM OVER BERLIN w/Kasan, Dirge, Celeste

28.05 - Teletubbyland/Skatepark, Grimma (D): CROSSOVER FEST

02.06 - Zoo (L’Usine), Genève (CH): FESTIVAL ANTIRACISTE w/La Rumeur, Discharge, etc.

18.06 - Fête de la Musique (scène PTR), Genève (CH) w/Karma to Burn, Impure Wilhelmina…

 

European Tour. Release : Split album w/ Solare Flare

20.10 Mojomatic, Montpellier (F) w/Solar Flare, 400 The Cat

21.10 Club Heaven, Santander (E) w/Solar Flare

22.10 Side B, Benavente (P) w/Why Angels Fall, Mother of the Hydra, Insaniae, Solar Flare

25.10 Heretic, Bordeaux (F) w/Solar Flare, Sun Preachers

26.10 Darkness Metal Bar, Valencia (E) w/Solar Flare, Mentat

27.10 La Faena II, Madrid (E) w/Solar Flare

29.10 Amplifest, Hard Club, Porto (P) w/Jesu, Rise and Fall, Ovo, Sungrazer, Solar Flare, etc.

03.12 JH-Kloster, Weil der Stadt (D) w/Planks, Desert Beneath the Pavement

08.12 L’Ecurie, Genève (CH) w/Gottesmorder, Vuyvr

09.12 Proberaum, Karlsruhe (D) w/Gottesmorder, Horse?

10.12 Low Frequency Assault, Nüremberg (D) w/The Deep Blue, Calliophis, Heavy Lord, Starve

 

2010

16.01 L’Ecurie, Genève (CH) w/Lilium Sova, Impure Wilhelmina

13.02 Villa Rosenau, Basel (CH)

16.05 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Wolves in the Throne Room

05.06 Pont Rouge, Monthey (CH) w/Deadline for a Murder, I the Deceiver

19.06 Fête de la Musique, Genève (CH) w/Mumakil, Impure Wilhelmina, Lost Sphere Project…

24.09 Apéro-vernissage @ Urgence Disk (L’Usine), Genève (CH)

20.10 Le Sonic, Lyon (F) w/Gnaw, Neige Morte

21.10 Le Détour, Lille (F) w/Gnaw, The March

22.10 Magasin 4, Brussels (B) w/Jex Thoth, Nesseria

23.10 Le Parc, Mons (B) w/Shove it

29.10 Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/General Lee

03.11 Caves du Manoir, Martigny (CH) w/Karma To Burn

05.11 Soap Box, Nancy (F) w/Terraformer, Bud Spencer

06.11 CSOA May Day, La Spezia (I) w/Straight Opposition, The Consequence, My Own Voices, My Distance, Blackstone

19.11 Locle Ness, Le Locle (CH) w/Destinity, Yog

20.11 UT Connewitz, Leipzig (D) DOOM OVER LEIPZIG w/Suma, Rotor, Blackwaves, An Emerald City

25.11 Dynamo, Zürich (CH) w/Morkobot, The Sunwashed Avenues

26.11 Romandie, Lausanne (CH) w/Dirge, Lilium Sova

03.12 L’Ecurie, Genève (CH) w/Lilium Sova

2009

17.01 Hirscheneck, Basel (CH) w/Zatokrev, Our Survival Depends on us

30.01 Tribute to Michael Jackson, Genève (CH)

27.02 Nouveau Monde, Fribourg (CH) w/Kehlvin

24.04 Bar King, Neuchâtel (CH) w/Impure Wilhelmina

05.05 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Grey Daturas

08.05 L’Usine, Genève (CH)

18.09 Ebullition, Bulle (CH) w/Shora

03.10 Caves de Bon-Séjour, Genève (CH)

17.10 Ouvre ton Esprit Festival, Genève (CH)

13.11 La Soute, Chambéry (F) w/Celeste, Ashigaru

19.12 Café Lux, Le Locle (CH) w/Lost Sphere Project

 

2008

01.02 Les Prisons, Moudon (CH) w/Celeste

15.02 Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) w/Kehlvin

09.03 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Dirge

20.03 SAS, Delémont (CH) w/Lost Sphere Project

21.03 MJC, Florenville (B) w/Lost Sphere Project

23.03 Himmel, Schwytz (CH) w/Lost Sphere Project

29.03 XXème, Fribourg (CH)

04.04 L’Etage, Genève (CH) w/Lost Sphere, Impure Wilhelmina

16.05 Le Romandie, Lausanne (CH) w/Sludge

31.05 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Black Cobra, Saviours

20.06 Fête de la musique, Genève (CH)

22.08 VNV FESTIVAL, Le Locle (CH) w/Neurosis, Entombed…

24.09 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Kehlvin

02.10 Atout Hazard, Clermont-Ferrand (F)

03.10 Himmel, Schwytz (CH) w/General Lee

04.10 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Amen Ra…

17.10 Rock City, Uster (CH) w/Dirge

18.10 Espace noir, St Imier (CH) w/Dirge

19.10 Passagers du Zinc, Besançon (F) w/Dirge

25.10 Machine à Coudre, Marseille (F) w/Dirge

14.11 Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH)

15.11 Théâtre de Poche, Béthune (F) w/Dirge, General Lee

16.11 Skatepark des Abattoirs, La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH) w/Celeste, Kehlvin

18.11 Le PEP’s, Lyon (F) w/Kehlvin

21.11 Le Pantographe, Moutier (CH)

 

2007

19.01 SAS, Delémont (CH) w/Kehlvin

25.01 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Kehlvin, Art of Falling

09.03 Bikini Test, La Chaux-de-fonds (CH) w/Berserk for tea time, Yog

17.03 L’Usine, Genève (CH)

23.03 Caves de Bon-Séjour, Versoix (CH) w/Kehlvin, Lilium Sova

24.03 Citrons Masqués, Yverdon (CH) w/Makera

02.05 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Red Sparowes

16.05 Lyon’s Hall, Lyon (F) w/Llorah, Kehlvin

17.08 VNV FESTIVAL, Le Locle (CH) w/Knut, Zatokrev, Yog, Sludge

03.11 Britannia Pub, Genève (CH)

15.11 Sunset Bar, Martigny (CH) w/Twisted

17.11 Undertown, Genève (CH) w/Equus, Coït, Putsch

22.11 L’Usine, Genève (CH) w/Palmer, Kruger

30.11 Silver club, Payerne (CH) w/Putsch, Kehlvin

 

2006

11.11 Villa Tacchini, Genève (CH) w/Wristcut

18.11 Silver Club, Payerne (CH) /Khelvin

24.11 Kalkbreitstrasse, Zürich (CH) /Pression, Lost Sphere Project